50T Pneumatic Hydraulic Shop Press, Kapasitas 50T, Langkah 9", untuk Perbaikan Otomotif & Pengerjaan Logam Industri
Detail Produk
| Menyoroti |
50T hydraulic shop press untuk perbaikan otomotif,50T pneumatic press untuk pengerjaan logam,pembengkok pipa hidrolik dengan langkah 9 inci |
||
|---|---|---|---|
Deskripsi Produk
| Tingginya total | 63.4" (1,610mm) |
| Ram Stroke | 9" (228mm) |
| Panjang dasar | 37.8" (960mm) |
| Lebar dasar | 29.5" (750mm) |
| Tingkat Tempat Tidur Maksimum ke Lantai | 45.7" (1,160mm) |
| Lebar dalam antara dua tiang | 25.6" (650mm) |
| Berat Bruto | 560LB (255KGS) |
| Berat bersih | 495LB (225KGS) |
| Meningkatkan Dimensi Kemasan | 38.58 "x12.6" x68.89" (980 × 320 × 1.750mm) |
Sorotan Produk
50T Pneumatic Hydraulic Shop Press Kapasitas 50T, 9 "stroke, untuk perbaikan mobil & Metalworking industri Spesifikasi Produk Tingginya total63.4" (1,610mm) Ram Stroke9" (228mm) Panjang dasar37.8" (960mm) Lebar dasar29.5" (750mm) Tingkat Tempat Tidur Maksimum ke Lantai45.7" (1,160mm) Lebar dalam ...
Car Lifting Saddle 0.5T 4 Casters Jack Transmisi Hidraulik
0.5T(1,100lb) Low-Lift Hydraulic Transmission Jack Installing and removing car and light-truck transmissions/differentials is a cinch with this jack. It features a fully adjustable universal saddle, brackets and chain, as well as formed and welded steel-plate construction with 4 swivel casters. ...
Jack Transmisi Hidraulik Satu Tahap 0,5 Ton 500kg
Model No.: YD05-001 0.5 Ton One Stage Hydraulic Transmission Jack With Adaptor With this high-quality hydraulic jack from Yeeda, you can easily lift and lower transmissions or other heavy parts with little effort. The transmission jack is capable of lifting up to 0.5 tonnes. This practical tool is ...
1000lbs Scissor CE 1 Cylinder Hydraulic Motorcycle Lift Bench
Model No.:YD08-002 1000lbs(450kgs) Scissor Pneumatic/Hydraulic Motorcycle Lift Bench • The best choice when needing to lift a motorcycle to a comfortable working height for repair, installation or maintenance. • For same structure can also be 800LB capacity design so as to reduce cost. • For same ...
Satu Silinder Heavy Duty CE 6000lb Mid-Rise pompa listrik Scissor Car Lift
6000lbs(2722kgs) Scissor Pneumatic/Hydraulic Car Lift Bench Feature: • 6,000-lb.(2722kgs) lifting capacity • Perfect for servicing light-duty trucks and cars • Portable motor cart serves as tow handle to easily move lift from bay to bay • Safety lock bar with multiple lock positions • Truck adapters ...
Silakan gunakan formulir kontak pertanyaan online kami di bawah ini jika Anda memiliki pertanyaan, tim kami akan menghubungi Anda sesegera mungkin.